Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
79, SEYMOUR AVENUE, BRANDON, FOREST HEATH, SUFFOLK
IP27 0XH
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£45,995
Last Sold Price
20 April 2000
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+21.0%
Price Change
+£7,995 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£45,995
+21.0%
Sold on 20 April 2000
Terraced
+£7,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£38,000
Sold on 28 November 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in IP27 0XH
← Back to All Properties