Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 1, BEECH GROVE HOUSE, 50, MEADOW LANE, LIVERPOOL, LIVERPOOL, MERSEYSIDE
L12 5EA
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£132,000
Last Sold Price
16 November 2009
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-18.5%
Price Change
-£30,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£132,000
-18.5%
Sold on 16 November 2009
Flat/Maisonette
-£30,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£162,000
+15.7%
Sold on 19 May 2006
Flat/Maisonette
+£22,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£140,000
+16.7%
Sold on 12 March 2004
Flat/Maisonette
+£20,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£119,950
Sold on 18 July 2003
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in L12 5EA
← Back to All Properties