Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
12, WELLINGTON STREET, CHORLEY, CHORLEY, LANCASHIRE
PR7 1HB
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£126,000
Last Sold Price
20 December 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+90.9%
Price Change
+£60,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£126,000
+90.9%
Sold on 20 December 2022
Terraced
+£60,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£66,000
+106.3%
Sold on 7 November 2003
Terraced
+£34,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£32,000
Sold on 20 January 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in PR7 1HB
← Back to All Properties