Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
57, ST CHADS ROAD, BLACKPOOL, BLACKPOOL, BLACKPOOL
FY1 6BP
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£75,000
Last Sold Price
12 April 2017
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-45.8%
Price Change
-£63,297 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£75,000
-45.8%
Sold on 12 April 2017
Terraced
-£63,297 from previous sale
Sale #3
£138,297
+20.3%
Sold on 31 July 2008
Terraced
+£23,297 from previous sale
Sale #2
£115,000
Sold on 26 March 2004
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in FY1 6BP
← Back to All Properties