Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
69, ACRE GATE, SHEFFIELD, SHEFFIELD, SOUTH YORKSHIRE
S35 4FT
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£79,950
Last Sold Price
26 January 2016
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+59.9%
Price Change
+£29,950 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£79,950
+59.9%
Sold on 26 January 2016
Terraced
+£29,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£50,000
+81.8%
Sold on 22 December 2003
Terraced
+£22,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£27,500
Sold on 16 November 2001
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in S35 4FT
← Back to All Properties