Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
27, TEIGNMOUTH ROAD, GOSPORT, GOSPORT, HAMPSHIRE
PO12 4RR
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£124,000
Last Sold Price
18 February 2003
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+19.2%
Price Change
+£20,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£124,000
+19.2%
Sold on 18 February 2003
Terraced
+£20,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£104,000
+22.0%
Sold on 13 September 2002
Terraced
+£18,740 from previous sale
Sale #3
£85,260
+49.6%
Sold on 14 September 2001
Terraced
+£28,265 from previous sale
Sale #2
£56,995
Sold on 15 October 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO12 4RR
← Back to All Properties