4, THORN GROVE, MANCHESTER, MANCHESTER, GREATER MANCHESTER

M14 6YJ

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£152,000
Last Sold Price
12 March 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+217.0%
Price Change
+£104,050 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£152,000+217.0%
Sold on 12 March 2025
Terraced
+£104,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£47,950+37.0%
Sold on 10 October 2001
Terraced
+£12,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£35,000
Sold on 6 August 1999
Terraced
Sale #1