Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 7, WHITE HOUSE APARTMENTS, 26, SOUTH PARADE, SOUTHSEA, PORTSMOUTH, PORTSMOUTH
PO5 2FB
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£177,000
Last Sold Price
25 August 2010
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-8.3%
Price Change
-£16,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£177,000
-8.3%
Sold on 25 August 2010
Flat/Maisonette
-£16,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£193,000
Sold on 29 April 2005
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO5 2FB
← Back to All Properties