Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
18, MOUNTS ROAD, GREENHITHE, DARTFORD, KENT
DA9 9LY
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£320,000
Last Sold Price
11 November 2024
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+90.5%
Price Change
+£152,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£320,000
+90.5%
Sold on 11 November 2024
Terraced
+£152,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£168,000
+80.6%
Sold on 12 August 2005
Terraced
+£75,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£93,000
+75.5%
Sold on 31 October 2001
Terraced
+£40,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£53,000
+10.4%
Sold on 29 August 1997
Terraced
+£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£48,000
Sold on 23 May 1996
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in DA9 9LY
← Back to All Properties