11, LITTLE LONDON, TOWCESTER, SOUTH NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE

NN12 8UP

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£510,000
Last Sold Price
24 June 2016
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+111.6%
Price Change
+£269,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£510,000+111.6%
Sold on 24 June 2016
Semi-Detached
+£269,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£241,000+119.1%
Sold on 11 January 2002
Semi-Detached
+£131,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£110,000
Sold on 4 April 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1