Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
12, HUTCLIFFE WOOD ROAD, SHEFFIELD, SHEFFIELD, SOUTH YORKSHIRE
S8 0EX
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£203,000
Last Sold Price
25 November 2016
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+31.0%
Price Change
+£48,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£203,000
+31.0%
Sold on 25 November 2016
Terraced
+£48,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£155,000
+19.2%
Sold on 15 December 2004
Terraced
+£25,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£130,000
Sold on 13 December 2002
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in S8 0EX
← Back to All Properties