149, MAIN ROAD, CREWE, CREWE AND NANTWICH, CHESHIRE

CW2 5DP

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£160,000
Last Sold Price
5 January 2018
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+10.3%
Price Change
+£15,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£160,000+10.3%
Sold on 5 January 2018
Semi-Detached
+£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£145,000+0.0%
Sold on 6 December 2007
Semi-Detached
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #4
£145,000+158.9%
Sold on 26 August 2005
Semi-Detached
+£89,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£56,000+28.0%
Sold on 10 December 1999
Semi-Detached
+£12,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£43,750
Sold on 23 June 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1