9, BOWER STREET, BEDFORD, BEDFORD, BEDFORDSHIRE

MK40 3RD

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£188,500
Last Sold Price
12 April 2007
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+29.1%
Price Change
+£42,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£188,500+29.1%
Sold on 12 April 2007
Semi-Detached
+£42,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£146,000
Sold on 5 September 2003
Semi-Detached
Sale #1