13, FAIRMEAD CLOSE, SANDOWN, ISLE OF WIGHT, ISLE OF WIGHT

PO36 9HH

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£167,000
Last Sold Price
12 July 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+317.5%
Price Change
+£127,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£167,000+317.5%
Sold on 12 July 2024
Semi-Detached
+£127,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£40,000+31.1%
Sold on 24 November 2000
Semi-Detached
+£9,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£30,500
Sold on 28 July 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1