Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
8, GRANARY VIEW, PAPER MILL YARD, NORWICH, NORWICH, NORFOLK
NR1 2GD
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£207,500
Last Sold Price
22 June 2022
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-7.8%
Price Change
-£17,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£207,500
-7.8%
Sold on 22 June 2022
Flat/Maisonette
-£17,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£225,000
Sold on 21 June 2016
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in NR1 2GD
← Back to All Properties