Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
43, FALCON DRIVE, POULTON-LE-FYLDE, WYRE, LANCASHIRE
FY6 7UF
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£130,000
Last Sold Price
7 December 2007
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+50.3%
Price Change
+£43,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£130,000
+50.3%
Sold on 7 December 2007
Semi-Detached
+£43,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£86,500
+88.2%
Sold on 16 April 2003
Semi-Detached
+£40,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£45,950
Sold on 7 February 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in FY6 7UF
← Back to All Properties