120, MERLIN WAY, CREWE, CREWE AND NANTWICH, CHESHIRE

CW1 3RZ

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£138,950
Last Sold Price
5 April 2007
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+25.2%
Price Change
+£27,950 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£138,950+25.2%
Sold on 5 April 2007
Semi-Detached
+£27,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£111,000+68.2%
Sold on 27 June 2003
Semi-Detached
+£45,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£66,000
Sold on 5 September 2000
Semi-Detached
Sale #1