10, HALL ROAD, LEEDS, LEEDS, WEST YORKSHIRE

LS12 1XB

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£205,000
Last Sold Price
7 November 2025
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+419.0%
Price Change
+£165,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£205,000+419.0%
Sold on 7 November 2025
Semi-Detached
+£165,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£39,500
Sold on 14 March 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1