Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
58, ANTLER DRIVE, NEW MILTON, NEW FOREST, HAMPSHIRE
BH25 5GG
6 sales recorded
Property Overview
£242,500
Last Sold Price
11 November 2020
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+24.4%
Price Change
+£47,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£242,500
+24.4%
Sold on 11 November 2020
Terraced
+£47,500 from previous sale
Sale #6
£195,000
+37.3%
Sold on 28 September 2007
Terraced
+£53,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£142,000
+39.2%
Sold on 25 April 2003
Terraced
+£40,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£102,000
+70.1%
Sold on 26 February 2001
Terraced
+£42,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£59,950
+6.1%
Sold on 5 September 1997
Terraced
+£3,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£56,500
Sold on 25 November 1996
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BH25 5GG
← Back to All Properties