76, MASON ROAD, ILKESTON, EREWASH, DERBYSHIRE

DE7 9JP

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£89,950
Last Sold Price
7 July 2003
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+38.9%
Price Change
+£25,211 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£89,950+38.9%
Sold on 7 July 2003
Semi-Detached
+£25,211 from previous sale
Sale #2
£64,739
Sold on 11 February 2000
Semi-Detached
Sale #1