Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
46, RECTORY ROAD, GRAYS, THURROCK, THURROCK
RM17 6BA
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£277,500
Last Sold Price
9 June 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+74.0%
Price Change
+£118,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£277,500
+74.0%
Sold on 9 June 2021
Terraced
+£118,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£159,500
+213.1%
Sold on 28 January 2005
Terraced
+£108,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£50,950
Sold on 8 September 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in RM17 6BA
← Back to All Properties