Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
LAURISTON, FALMOUTH AVENUE, NEWMARKET, FOREST HEATH, SUFFOLK
CB8 0NB
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£375,000
Last Sold Price
5 February 2015
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+1.4%
Price Change
+£5,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£375,000
+1.4%
Sold on 5 February 2015
Semi-Detached
+£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£370,000
+87.8%
Sold on 10 August 2007
Semi-Detached
+£173,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£197,000
Sold on 10 May 2002
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CB8 0NB
← Back to All Properties