Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
55, MORLEY MILLS, MORLEY STREET, NOTTINGHAM, GEDLING, NOTTINGHAMSHIRE
NG5 6JL
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£152,500
Last Sold Price
31 May 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+15.1%
Price Change
+£20,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£152,500
+15.1%
Sold on 31 May 2024
Flat/Maisonette
+£20,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£132,500
+10.4%
Sold on 12 March 2018
Flat/Maisonette
+£12,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£120,000
+71.4%
Sold on 29 April 2005
Flat/Maisonette
+£50,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£70,000
Sold on 19 September 2001
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in NG5 6JL
← Back to All Properties