21, DELL RISE, ST ALBANS, ST ALBANS, HERTFORDSHIRE

AL2 2QJ

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£505,000
Last Sold Price
18 August 2020
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+74.1%
Price Change
+£215,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£505,000+74.1%
Sold on 18 August 2020
Semi-Detached
+£215,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£290,000+5.5%
Sold on 8 November 2012
Semi-Detached
+£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£275,000+25.0%
Sold on 25 August 2006
Semi-Detached
+£55,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£220,000
Sold on 4 February 2005
Semi-Detached
Sale #1