135, BOLTON ROAD, MANCHESTER, WIGAN, GREATER MANCHESTER

M46 9LD

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£94,000
Last Sold Price
3 January 2020
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+327.3%
Price Change
+£72,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedLeasehold
£94,000+327.3%
Sold on 3 January 2020
Terraced
+£72,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£22,000
Sold on 12 December 2003
Terraced
Sale #1