11, ROYLES PLACE, NORTHWICH, VALE ROYAL, CHESHIRE

CW8 4AH

6 sales recorded

Property Overview

£166,500
Last Sold Price
18 December 2020
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+24.3%
Price Change
+£32,550 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£166,500+24.3%
Sold on 18 December 2020
Terraced
+£32,550 from previous sale
Sale #6
£133,950+8.9%
Sold on 24 October 2014
Terraced
+£10,950 from previous sale
Sale #5
£123,000+138.8%
Sold on 1 December 2009
Terraced
+£71,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£51,500+19.8%
Sold on 25 January 2001
Terraced
+£8,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£43,000+7.5%
Sold on 25 February 1998
Terraced
+£3,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£40,000
Sold on 26 May 1995
Terraced
Sale #1