24, HOME FARM AVENUE, MACCLESFIELD, CHESHIRE EAST, CHESHIRE EAST

SK10 3QW

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£175,000
Last Sold Price
19 August 2015
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+2.9%
Price Change
+£5,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedLeasehold
£175,000+2.9%
Sold on 19 August 2015
Terraced
+£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£170,000+70.9%
Sold on 7 June 2005
Terraced
+£70,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£99,500
Sold on 30 November 2001
Terraced
Sale #1