Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
7, MERE GROVE, ST HELENS, ST HELENS, MERSEYSIDE
WA11 7EZ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£175,000
Last Sold Price
21 March 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+25.0%
Price Change
+£35,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£175,000
+25.0%
Sold on 21 March 2025
Terraced
+£35,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£140,000
+85.4%
Sold on 2 July 2021
Terraced
+£64,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£75,500
Sold on 3 June 2016
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in WA11 7EZ
← Back to All Properties