Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 8, ROSEWOOD, 67, CAMBRIDGE ROAD, SOUTHPORT, SEFTON, MERSEYSIDE
PR9 9RJ
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£45,500
Last Sold Price
27 June 2022
5
Total Sales
Since records began
-22.2%
Price Change
-£13,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£45,500
-22.2%
Sold on 27 June 2022
Flat/Maisonette
-£13,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£58,500
-19.3%
Sold on 21 September 2015
Flat/Maisonette
-£14,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£72,500
+0.7%
Sold on 10 August 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£72,000
+94.6%
Sold on 18 January 2006
Flat/Maisonette
+£35,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£37,000
Sold on 3 September 1998
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in PR9 9RJ
← Back to All Properties