22, BEECHERS ROAD, BRIGHTON, BRIGHTON AND HOVE, BRIGHTON AND HOVE

BN41 2RG

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£325,000
Last Sold Price
24 July 2020
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+59.6%
Price Change
+£121,352 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£325,000+59.6%
Sold on 24 July 2020
Semi-Detached
+£121,352 from previous sale
Sale #2
£203,648
Sold on 3 April 2013
Semi-Detached
Sale #1