Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
55, WELHAM GROVE, RETFORD, BASSETLAW, NOTTINGHAMSHIRE
DN22 6TZ
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£120,000
Last Sold Price
1 April 2021
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+14.3%
Price Change
+£15,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£120,000
+14.3%
Sold on 1 April 2021
Terraced
+£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£105,000
+10.5%
Sold on 7 August 2008
Terraced
+£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£95,000
+58.5%
Sold on 27 May 2005
Terraced
+£35,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£59,950
+53.7%
Sold on 15 November 2002
Terraced
+£20,955 from previous sale
Sale #2
£38,995
Sold on 30 June 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in DN22 6TZ
← Back to All Properties