Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
42, BANK CLOSE, LUTON, LUTON, LUTON
LU4 9NX
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£212,000
Last Sold Price
20 December 2017
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+205.0%
Price Change
+£142,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£212,000
+205.0%
Sold on 20 December 2017
Terraced
+£142,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£69,500
Sold on 31 May 2002
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in LU4 9NX
← Back to All Properties