Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
5, OAK DENE WAY, ROTHERHAM, ROTHERHAM, SOUTH YORKSHIRE
S60 8BE
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£262,000
Last Sold Price
19 July 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+0.8%
Price Change
+£2,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£262,000
+0.8%
Sold on 19 July 2024
Semi-Detached
+£2,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£260,000
+30.0%
Sold on 27 June 2024
Semi-Detached
+£60,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£199,995
Sold on 14 August 2015
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in S60 8BE
← Back to All Properties