36, ROCKINGHAM MEWS, CORBY, NORTH NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, NORTH NORTHAMPTONSHIRE

NN17 1BB

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£130,000
Last Sold Price
29 October 2021
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+46.9%
Price Change
+£41,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£130,000+46.9%
Sold on 29 October 2021
Flat/Maisonette
+£41,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£88,500+14.9%
Sold on 2 October 2020
Flat/Maisonette
+£11,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£77,000+102.7%
Sold on 28 July 2006
Flat/Maisonette
+£39,005 from previous sale
Sale #3
£37,995+111.1%
Sold on 28 February 2002
Flat/Maisonette
+£19,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£18,000
Sold on 24 March 1995
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1