20, ETTILEY AVENUE, SANDBACH, CONGLETON, CHESHIRE

CW11 3ND

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£139,000
Last Sold Price
6 October 2006
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+131.9%
Price Change
+£79,050 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£139,000+131.9%
Sold on 6 October 2006
Semi-Detached
+£79,050 from previous sale
Sale #4
£59,950+36.3%
Sold on 20 July 2001
Semi-Detached
+£15,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£44,000+17.3%
Sold on 8 May 1997
Semi-Detached
+£6,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£37,500
Sold on 31 May 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1