26, GRENFELL PARK, NESTON, CHESHIRE WEST AND CHESTER, CHESHIRE WEST AND CHESTER

CH64 6TT

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£373,000
Last Sold Price
15 January 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+133.1%
Price Change
+£213,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£373,000+133.1%
Sold on 15 January 2024
Detached
+£213,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£160,000+56.1%
Sold on 28 May 2002
Detached
+£57,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£102,500
Sold on 7 December 1998
Detached
Sale #1