Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
9, THE DELL, COLCHESTER, COLCHESTER, ESSEX
CO1 2YH
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£82,625
Last Sold Price
20 December 2019
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+10.2%
Price Change
+£7,625 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£82,625
+10.2%
Sold on 20 December 2019
Flat/Maisonette
+£7,625 from previous sale
Sale #3
£75,000
-28.6%
Sold on 14 June 2013
Flat/Maisonette
-£30,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£105,000
Sold on 22 September 2006
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in CO1 2YH
← Back to All Properties