36, DENE ROAD, BRADFORD, BRADFORD, WEST YORKSHIRE

BD6 3PJ

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£68,500
Last Sold Price
3 April 2009
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+0.0%
Price Change
+£0 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£68,500+0.0%
Sold on 3 April 2009
Terraced
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #4
£68,500-40.4%
Sold on 23 March 2009
Terraced
-£46,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£115,000+64.3%
Sold on 25 February 2005
Terraced
+£45,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£70,000
Sold on 6 January 2005
Terraced
Sale #1