Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
20, BAYLIS CRESCENT, BURGESS HILL, MID SUSSEX, WEST SUSSEX
RH15 8UP
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£625,000
Last Sold Price
13 February 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+93.2%
Price Change
+£301,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£625,000
+93.2%
Sold on 13 February 2024
Detached
+£301,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£323,500
+124.7%
Sold on 11 December 2003
Detached
+£179,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£144,000
Sold on 30 June 1995
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in RH15 8UP
← Back to All Properties