Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
11C, FITZWILLIAM ROAD, CAMBRIDGE, CAMBRIDGE, CAMBRIDGESHIRE
CB2 8BN
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£76,250
Last Sold Price
10 December 1998
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+16.4%
Price Change
+£10,750 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£76,250
+16.4%
Sold on 10 December 1998
Flat/Maisonette
+£10,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£65,500
Sold on 20 August 1996
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in CB2 8BN
← Back to All Properties