Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
36, FRESHFIELD STREET, BRIGHTON, BRIGHTON AND HOVE, BRIGHTON AND HOVE
BN2 9ZG
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£655,000
Last Sold Price
6 July 2022
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+477.1%
Price Change
+£541,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£655,000
+477.1%
Sold on 6 July 2022
Terraced
+£541,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£113,500
Sold on 4 June 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BN2 9ZG
← Back to All Properties