Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
977, BURNLEY ROAD, ROSSENDALE, ROSSENDALE, LANCASHIRE
BB4 8QL
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£130,000
Last Sold Price
21 June 2018
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+8.3%
Price Change
+£10,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£130,000
+8.3%
Sold on 21 June 2018
Terraced
+£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£120,000
-4.0%
Sold on 6 December 2013
Terraced
-£4,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£124,950
+142.6%
Sold on 16 June 2004
Terraced
+£73,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£51,500
Sold on 12 January 2001
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BB4 8QL
← Back to All Properties