101, LOWOOD LANE, BATLEY, KIRKLEES, WEST YORKSHIRE

WF17 9DL

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£55,500
Last Sold Price
9 February 2018
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-34.7%
Price Change
-£29,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedLeasehold
£55,500-34.7%
Sold on 9 February 2018
Semi-Detached
-£29,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£85,000+240.0%
Sold on 14 December 2006
Semi-Detached
+£60,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£25,000-19.4%
Sold on 1 March 2002
Semi-Detached
-£6,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£31,000
Sold on 31 July 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1