Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
6, DEEPDALE ROAD, ROTHERHAM, ROTHERHAM, SOUTH YORKSHIRE
S61 2NT
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£112,000
Last Sold Price
27 May 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+39.1%
Price Change
+£31,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£112,000
+39.1%
Sold on 27 May 2022
Terraced
+£31,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£80,500
+335.1%
Sold on 14 February 2007
Terraced
+£62,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£18,500
Sold on 11 May 2003
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in S61 2NT
← Back to All Properties