Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
49, COOPERS RISE, GODALMING, WAVERLEY, SURREY
GU7 2NH
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£430,000
Last Sold Price
30 January 2026
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-3.4%
Price Change
-£15,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£430,000
-3.4%
Sold on 30 January 2026
Detached
-£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£445,000
+34.8%
Sold on 28 June 2019
Detached
+£115,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£330,000
+26.9%
Sold on 22 April 2016
Detached
+£70,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£260,000
Sold on 28 February 2013
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in GU7 2NH
← Back to All Properties