Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
2, RIPLEY STREET, HALIFAX, CALDERDALE, WEST YORKSHIRE
HX3 8UA
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£67,200
Last Sold Price
29 January 2010
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-41.6%
Price Change
-£47,800 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£67,200
-41.6%
Sold on 29 January 2010
Terraced
-£47,800 from previous sale
Sale #3
£115,000
+885.8%
Sold on 28 May 2004
Terraced
+£103,334 from previous sale
Sale #2
£11,666
Sold on 28 January 2002
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in HX3 8UA
← Back to All Properties