100, PRESTATYN CLOSE, STEVENAGE, STEVENAGE, HERTFORDSHIRE

SG1 2AL

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£124,000
Last Sold Price
26 July 2013
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-9.5%
Price Change
-£13,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£124,000-9.5%
Sold on 26 July 2013
Flat/Maisonette
-£13,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£137,000+168.6%
Sold on 31 January 2008
Flat/Maisonette
+£86,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£51,000+18.6%
Sold on 30 April 1998
Flat/Maisonette
+£8,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£42,995
Sold on 22 December 1995
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1