Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
4, SHIRBURN AVENUE, MANSFIELD, MANSFIELD, NOTTINGHAMSHIRE
NG18 2BY
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£362,000
Last Sold Price
11 February 2022
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+60.9%
Price Change
+£137,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£362,000
+60.9%
Sold on 11 February 2022
Detached
+£137,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£225,000
Sold on 21 August 2015
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NG18 2BY
← Back to All Properties