Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
BELMONT, INKERMAN GROVE, WOLVERHAMPTON, WOLVERHAMPTON, WEST MIDLANDS
WV10 0EU
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£117,000
Last Sold Price
12 September 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+0.9%
Price Change
+£1,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£117,000
+0.9%
Sold on 12 September 2024
Semi-Detached
+£1,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£116,000
+71.9%
Sold on 6 December 2023
Semi-Detached
+£48,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£67,500
+246.2%
Sold on 20 August 2004
Semi-Detached
+£48,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£19,500
Sold on 20 May 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in WV10 0EU
← Back to All Properties