20, HOME BRIDGE COURT, HATFIELD ROAD, WITHAM, BRAINTREE, ESSEX

CM8 1GJ

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£190,000
Last Sold Price
1 February 2021
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+25.0%
Price Change
+£38,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£190,000+25.0%
Sold on 1 February 2021
Flat/Maisonette
+£38,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£152,000-10.6%
Sold on 17 July 2019
Flat/Maisonette
-£18,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£170,000+28.3%
Sold on 18 January 2017
Flat/Maisonette
+£37,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£132,500+10.4%
Sold on 5 December 2014
Flat/Maisonette
+£12,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£120,000
Sold on 30 June 2010
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1